Peace Homestay Hoi An

Hoi An

Peace Homestay Hoi An

181 Lac Long Quan, Cam An, Hoi An, Vn, Hoi An, Vietnam View map
Located 3.2 km from Rehahn Gallery, the 2-star Peace Homestay Hoi An hotel offers access to tourist attractions throughout Hoi An. There is also a car park.
Natural attractions in the area include the An Bang Beach, around 25 minutes' walk from the hotel, and a beach is just 9 minutes' walk away. You can easily find the Precious Heritage Art Gallery Museum 3.1 km from the Peace Homestay Hoi An.
This Hoi An hotel is within reach of Xoai Macrobiotic Living, serving healthy cuisine.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Internet
  • 24-hour services
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Hoi An
Local sights
  • Hoi An Impression Theme Park - 3.4 km
  • Rehahn Gallery - 3.6 km
  • Assembly Hall of Chaozhou Chinese Congregation - 3.5 km
  • March Gallery - 3.5 km
  • Jack's Cat Cafe - 2.9 km
  • Hoi An Post Office - 3.6 km
  • Hoi An Ancient Town - 3.3 km
  • SuperFit Gym - 2.8 km
  • Ly Ly Art Gallery - 3.6 km
  • Exquisite - 3.1 km

Prices & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

Main

  • Free internet access
  • Parking
  • 24-hour reception

Services

  • Laundry
Main Features
  • Internet
  • 24-hour services

Policies

Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:59
Check-out: until 12:00
Frequently asked questions
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
We 23 Sep
Th 24 Sep
Guests
Searching hotels in Hoi An